Lot 226 - PANAMARENKO (Born in 1940) Bing II.

Starting price : 300 €

Bing II.

Screenprint on paper (double page), signed lower left in silver marker and n°099753 lower right.

Offset lithography in color. Gesigneerd met zilvervilt.

27.2 x 37 cm
300/350€

Download the purchase order form