Batch 59 - Richard Orlinski (né en 1966) BORN WILD ROUGE, 2006.
Starting price : € 2,500
BORN WILD ROUGE, 2006.
Matte red polyresin sculpture.
Signée, datée et numérotée 447500 sur une plaque. Édition St’Art Galery.
Resin; signed, dated and numbered 447/500 on a metal plate.
45 x 105 x 40 cm – 17 3/4 x 41 3/8 x 15 3/4 in.
5000/6000€