Showing 6305–6320 of 7352 results
Paul GAUGUIN (1848-1903) , (AFTER)
Two-sided bronze with brown patina
Paul WUNDERLICH (1927-2010) Red woman
Lithograph on paper, signed
Pavel Andreevich MANSUROV (1896-1983), Attrib. at
Ink on cardboard, signed in Cyrillic lower right.
Pavel Andreevich MANSUROV (1896-1983), Attributed to
Ink and ink wash on paper, signed
Pavel Fedorovich CHELISCHEV (1898-1957)
500€ Add to basket -
Pepe CACERES (born in 1941)
Felt pen on red paper, unsigned.
Pepe CACERES (Born in 1941)
Reliefs assembled and painted on wood, collages, signed lower center.
Pepe CACERES (Born in 1941)
Mixed technique and cut-out papers
Pepe CACERES (Born in 1941)
Mixed technique on paper and cut-out paper
Philippe BONAN (Born in 1968)
Silver print. Signed lower right and titled lower left.
Philippe BONAN (Born in 1968)
Philippe GELUCK (Born in 1954)
Polychrome silkscreen, signed
Philippe LABARTHE (1936-2003)
20€ Add to basket -
Philippe PASQUA (Born in 1965)
Skull, acrylic, gold leaf and butterflies on a Plexiglas base.
Mixed technique on paper, signed
Philippe PASQUA (Nen 1965)
Mixed media on paper, signed and dated lower right.