Showing 6753–6768 of 7352 results
Salvador Dalí (1904-1989).
Drypoint and color lithograph on parchment paper.
Salvador Dalí (1904-1989).
Salvador Dalí (1904-1989).
Plate made of painted porcelain.
Salvador Dalí (1904-1989).
Salvador Dalí (1904-1989).
Salvador Dalí (1904-1989).
Salvador Dalí (1904-1989).
Salvador Dalí (1904-1989).
Salvador Dalí (1904-1989).
Salvador Dalí (1904-1989).
Set of 18 photographs representing Salvador DALI (1904-1989).
Salvador DALI (1904-1989). Madonna of Port Lligat.
Bronze. Sign.
Salvador Dalí (1904-1989).
Salvador DALI (1904-1989). “Don Quixote seated”.
Salvador Dalí (1904-1989).
Bronze. Sign.
Salvador DALI (1904-1989). “Dulcinea.”
Bronze. Sign.
Salvador Dalí (1904-1989).