Showing 6769–6784 of 7352 results
Salvador DALI (1904-1989). “Birdman”.
Salvador Dalí (1904-1989).
Bronze. Sign.
Salvador DALI (1904-1989). “The Soul of Don Quixote”.
Bronze. Sign.
Salvador Dalí (1904-1989).
Salvador DALI (1904-1989). “Nude going up the stairs”.
Bronze. Sign.
Salvador DALI (1904-1989). “Saint Narcissus of the Flies”.
Bronze. Sign.
Salvador Dalí (1904-1989).
Salvador DALI (1904-1989). “Winged newt”.
Salvador Dalí (1904-1989).
Bronze. Sign.
Salvador DALI (1904-1989). “Dulcinea”. 1972.
Salvador Dalí (1904-1989).
Salvador DALI (1904-1989). “Great Christ Saint John of the Cross”. 1974. Bronze with golden patina held by convict link chains cut with stylized nails.
Salvador Dalí (1904-1989).
Bronze with golden patina
Salvador DALI (1904-1989). “Dahlia Rapax”.
Plate made of porcelain, painted in
polychromy -
Salvador DALI (1904-1989). « Faunesque figure, Man-Head-
Salvador Dalí (1904-1989).
Bronze. Sign.
Salvador DALI (1904-1989). “Iris Germanica Cum”.
polychromy