Showing 6785–6800 of 7352 results
Salvador DALI (1904-1989). “Card game”. 1967.
Ink, watercolor and collage of playing cards on cardboard.
Salvador DALI (1904-1989). “Kniphofia Aphrodissaca”.
Salvador Dalí (1904-1989).
Plate made of porcelain, painted in
polychromy -
Salvador DALI (1904-1989). “The Soul of Don Quixote”.1969.
Salvador Dalí (1904-1989).
Bronze. Sign.
Salvador DALI (1904-1989). “Rosa e Morte Floriscens”.
polychromy -
Salvador DALI (1904-1989). “Painter-surgeon outfit”.
Aeronautical fire retardant paint on canvas
a medical gown. -
Salvador DALI (1904-1989). “Tristan and Isolde”. 1972.
Lithograph in black on 3D thermoplastic film.
Salvador Dalí (1904-1989).
Salvador DALI (1904-1989). “Winged newt”.1972.
Salvador Dalí (1904-1989).
Bronze. Sign.
Salvador DALI (1904-1989). “Tulipa Crudeliter Basianis”.
polychromy -
Salvador DALI (1904-1989). Study, circa 954.
Salvador Dalí (1904-1989).
Black ballpoint pen, black ink and pencil on paper.
Salvador DALI (1904-1989). Perseus – Homage to Benvenuto Cellini.
Bronze. Sign.
Salvador Dalí (1904-1989).