Showing 7153–7168 of 7352 results
Vladimir Georgievich BEHTEIEV (1878-1971), Attributed to
300€ Add to basket -
Vladimir STENBERG (1899-1982)
400€ Add to basket -
Vladimir Vasilevich LEBEDEV (1891-1967)
250€ Add to basket -
250€ Add to basket -
Mixed technique (gouache and ink) on paper, monogrammed lower right.
Ink and pencils on paper, monogrammed lower right.
Mixed technique (gouache, ink and pencil lines) on paper, monogrammed.
India ink and stencil on paper.
Mixed technique on paper, signed with the monogram and dated lower right.
Gouache on cardboard, signed with the monogram lower right.
Flight ROITMAN (1930-2010)
Cut-out paper collages on wood
Flight ROITMAN (1930-2010)
Cut-out paper collages on cardboard
Flight ROITMAN (1930-2010)
Collages of cut papers on cardboard, signed
Flight ROITMAN (1930-2010)
Flight ROITMAN (1930-2010)