Lot 305 - Geoffrey BOUILLOT (Born in 1990) Jumping Pac-Man Tokyo, 2024.

Starting price : 1900€

Jumping Pac-Man Tokyo, 2024.
Acrylique sur toile, signée sur le côté, titrée et datée au dos à la main.
60 x 73cm
3800/4200€

Download the purchase order form