Showing 1857–1872 of 7354 results
Franz VAN GENESEN (1887-1945), Belgium
Oil on canvas, signed
Fredrik FÄRG & Emma Marga BLANCHE (2010)
21 Piece Living Room Set
21 Piece Living Room Set
GREEN CHARCOAL
Pair of low chairs
Gabriele DE VECCHI (1938-2011)
Mobile sculpture in wood, Plexiglas, aluminum and motor. Sign, titled and dated on the back.
Galeazzo TONINI VON MÖRL (1922-2011)
Sanguine on paper, signed
Sanguine on paper
Gaston Louis VUITTON (1883 – 1970), grandson of Louis Vuitton.
Oil paint and oil pastel, double-sided on wooden panel.
Gaston Louis VUITTON (1883 – 1970), grandson of Louis Vuitton. Abstract composition with a jug, circa 1950.
oil painting and
oil pastel -
Gaudin BOLIVAR [Uruguayan] (1932-2017)
Assembly of painted wood. Sign.
GEORGES BRAQUE (1882-1963), AFTER
Color lithograph on wove paper
GEORGES BRAQUE (1882-1963), AFTER PÉLIAS
Lithography on paper
Georges Émile VIARDOT (1888-1965)
Oil on canvas
Georges JOUBIN (1888-1983)
400€ Add to basket