Showing 2385–2400 of 7685 results
Jean Michel BASQUIAT (1960 – 1988) (after)
150€ Add to basket -
Jean PATRICOT (1865-1928)
Two pastels, chalk and charcoal on paper
JEAN PAUL GAULTIER.
Snow Ball
JEAN PAUL GAULTIER.
Snow Ball
JEAN PAUL GAULTIER.
Snow Ball
JEAN PAUL GAULTIER. Snow globe decorated with glitter
Snow Ball
JEAN PAUL GAULTIER. “Le Male” eau de toilette in a ball
Snow Ball
JEAN PAUL GAULTIER. Perfume bottle designed in style
Snow Ball
Jean Pierre CARBONEL (Born in 1954)
Acrylic on carved wood. Signed on the edge. Titled and dated on the back.
Acrylic on carved wood. Sign
Jean Pierre FIZET (Né en 1942) John Lennon et Yoko Ono à Cannes,1971. Tirage argentique sur papier baryté, signé et numéroté 6/20.
Silver print on baryta paper, signed
Jean René CARRIERE (1887-1982)
Bronze with green patina, signed
Jean RETS (1910-1998)
Oil on canvas
Jean RETS (1910-1998) Abstract composition
Oil on canvas, signed
Jean RETS (1910-1998)
Jean SCHOUMAN (Born in 1934)
20€ Add to basket