Showing 385–400 of 7354 results
Antoine DE SAINT-EXUPÉRY (1900-1944)
Color lithograph on arches paper
Lithography under acrylic glass
Antoine DUFILHO (Born in 1987)
Steel sculpture, assembly of painted steel strips
Antoine STEVENS (Born in 1987)
Acrylic on canvas. Signed and dated on the back.
Anton HEYBOER (1924 – 2005) At the beach
Oil pastel on paper. Signed
Anton HEYBOER (1924 – 2005) Rooster
Oil pastel on paper. Signed
Oil pastel on paper. Signed
Anton HEYBOER (1924 – 2005) Dancer
Oil pastel on paper. Signed
Anton HEYBOER (1924 – 2005) French cancan dancer
Oil pastel on paper. Signed
Antonina Fedorovna SOFRONOVA (1892-1966)
Gouache, ink and pencil lines on paper, monogrammed lower right.