Showing 6721–6736 of 7354 results
Salvador DALI (1904-1989) Madonna of Port Lligat.
Bronze. Sign.
Salvador Dalí (1904-1989)
Salvador DALI (1904-1989), (AFTER)
India ink on paper. Bears a non-guaranteed “Dali” signature.
Bird engraved in colors on Rives vellum.Signed
Woodcut in colors on Rives vellum.
Sign -
Salvador DALI (1904-1989), (AFTER) Divine comedy – Paradise – Song 26, 1963 Wood engraved in colors on Rives vellum.
Wood engraved in colors on Rives vellum
Salvador DALI (1904-1989), (AFTER) The apparition of the ancestor The Divine Comedy Paradise – Canto 11, 1963
Salvador DALI (1904-1989), (AFTER) “The appearance of the ancestor” The Divine Comedy Paradise – Canto 11, 1963
Salvador DALI (1904-1989), According to
Color screenprint on paper, signed in the plate, Editor's stamp lower right. 150 copies numbered.
Salvador DALI (1904-1989), after
Color etching on paper, signed lower right, numbered 103/300.
Color lithograph, signed and numbered 118/300.
1977 poster depicting Surrealist Catalan Football
Salvador DALI (1904-1989), after.
Brooch in gold metal and crystals