Showing 65–80 of 7354 results
Alejandro AVAKIAN (Born in 1959)
Oil on canvas, signed
Gouache on paper monogrammed and dated 06 lower right.
Oil on canvas, monogrammed lower right.
Alejandro CORUJEIRA (Born in 1961, Buenos Aires), Argentina
Acrylic on canvas, signed
Alekos FASSIANOS (1935-2022)
Bronze and email pendant.
Aleksander V. SHEVCHENKO (1883-1948), Attributed to
300€ Add to basket -
Aleksandr Nikolaev. VOLKOV (1886-1957), Attributed to
Gouache and watercolor on paper
Alexei Stepanovich STEPANOV (1858-1923)
300€ Add to basket -
Alessandro SORELLA (Born in 1962)
3 500€ Add to basket -
Acrylic on canvas.
ALEXANDER Mc QUEEN Silk scarf
80€ Add to basket -
Alexander RODCHENKO (1891-1956), Attributed to
Mixed media on cardboard, bears a signature lower right.
600€ Add to basket -
1 800€ Add to basket -
Alexandra EXTER (1882-1949)
Gouache on paper, signed lower right.