Showing 1409–1424 of 7354 results
Claire TABOURET (Born in 1981) Light Past Blue, 2019
Lithography on paper
Claire TABOURET (Born in 1981) The Dock, 2022
Silkscreen proof on paper
Claire TABOURET (Born in 1981)
Claire TABOURET (Born in 1981) The Spell,2022
Lithograph on paper.
Claude LALANNE (1925-1919) “The Phagocytes”, around 1980/90.
Small patinated bronze spoon.
Claude LALANNE (1925-1919) “Little Thumb”, circa 1975.
Polished bronze thimbles.
Claude LALANNE (1925-1919)
Claude LALANNE (1925-1919) “Child’s foot”, circa 1978.
Claude LALANNE (1925-1919)
Bronze cup or empty pocket.
Claude LALANNE (1925-1919). “Big thumb”, circa 1975
Polished bronze thimbles.
Claude LALANNE (1925-1919). Butterfly bracelet, circa 1980.
925 silver bracelet
Claudio RONCOLI (Born in 1971)
Mixed technique (printed canvas and acrylic) on canvas