Lot 329 - ANDRÉ SARAIVA (Né en 1971) Mr. A Kiss, 2022.
Prix de départ : 2000€
Mr. A Kiss, 2022.
PVC et néon LED. Signé et numéroté sur 50 exemplaires.
43 x 43 x 2 cm.
Edition of /50.
Laser-cut acrylic with CNC bas-relief and flex neon strip.Laser engraved artist signature and number.
4000/5000€